The Tennis Desk

Adult 40 & Over Womens 2.5+ Daytime

Marin · 2025 · 6 teams

Playoffs
ROLLING HILLS
2-0
Sectionals
3-1

Does my match count?

League table (unofficial)

Every result, in table order

123456
1 BAY CLUB ROSS VALLEY2-13-03-02-12-13-03-03-03-0
2 ROLLING HILLS1-20-32-12-12-13-02-12-1
3 TIBURON PEN C0-31-21-21-21-23-02-12-13-0
4 RAFAEL RC1-20-31-22-12-11-23-03-0
5 MARIN CC0-31-20-30-31-22-10-32-13-0
6 SCOTT VALLEY0-30-31-21-21-20-30-31-20-3
Week by week · 26 team matches

Week 1

Week 2

Week 3

Week 4

Week 5

Week 6

Week 7

Week 8

Week 9

Week 10

Playoffs and sectionals

1 more team match

Highest Desk levels

PlayerTeamRatedDesk level · October 30
Nikki SchwerinROLLING HILLSROLLING HILLS3.0s3.61
Laurie AaronsonBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEYBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEY3.0C3.46
Thalia MilanoMARIN CCMARIN CC3.0C3.40
Danielle HarrisROLLING HILLSROLLING HILLS3.0C3.36
Madeline WigintonBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEYBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEY2.5s3.34
Danielle LepeTIBURON PEN CTIBURON PEN C2.5s3.30
Emily GreenBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEYBAY CLUB ROSS VALLEY2.5s3.28
Sharon LeeSCOTT VALLEYSCOTT VALLEY2.5s3.26
Melissa FeaginTIBURON PEN CTIBURON PEN C3.0C3.21
Christine PatelTIBURON PEN CTIBURON PEN C3.0C3.19

All 86 players

Other areas and years: Marin, 2024 · Marin, 2026